Licensed to College of Wooster    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/30/2017 09:23 PM
           2017 College of Wooster Invite - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      SR Mount Union-LE       5:21.48    5:02.46  
      26.59   28.84   29.99   30.59   30.90   31.03   31.22   31.13
      31.40   30.77                                                
  2 Fikse, Emma               JR WOO-LE               5:24.76    5:13.62  
      28.48   31.27   31.68   31.86   31.79   32.02   31.82   31.53
      31.71   31.46                                                
  3 Padrutt, Sarah            SR WOO-LE               5:27.11    5:17.36  
      28.27   31.18   32.19   32.77   32.50   32.22   32.87   32.60
      31.91   30.85                                                
  4 Pritchard, Jill           SO Golden Knights-LE    5:24.84    5:17.56  
      28.44   31.07   31.54   32.02   31.96   31.98   32.62   32.78
      33.00   32.15                                                
  5 Vaccaro, Sophia           FR Case Western-OH      5:22.90    5:17.83  
      28.42   31.08   32.03   31.99   32.30   32.64   32.91   32.81
      32.65   31.00                                                
  6 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH      5:30.21    5:18.14  
      28.49   31.42   32.12   32.55   32.29   32.56   32.45   32.83
      32.42   31.01                                                
  7 Miller, Kara              FR Edinboro-MA          5:35.99    5:19.63  
      28.70   31.33   31.87   32.58   32.58   32.96   32.89   32.93
      32.55   31.24                                                
  8 Douds, Megan              SR Westminster-MA       5:34.06    5:20.45  
      29.04   32.36   32.39   32.16   32.37   32.06   32.58   32.78
      32.93   31.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedrich, Carolin        SR Malone-LE            5:28.08   J5:20.45  
      28.09   30.48   31.42   31.98   32.66   32.73   33.55   33.53
      33.91   32.10                                                
 10 Riley-DiPaolo, Lexi       FR WOO-LE               5:27.15    5:20.60  
      28.56   31.51   31.68   31.94   32.06   32.01   32.54   33.20
      33.99   33.11                                                
 11 Mikita, Christine         JR Chatham-AM           5:29.15    5:21.07  
      28.40   31.58   32.14   32.44   32.58   32.94   33.33   33.16
      33.10   31.40                                                
 12 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH      5:28.76    5:21.84  
      28.26   31.58   31.97   32.20   32.53   32.70   32.70   33.40
      33.56   32.94                                                
 13 Leibensperger, Megan      SR Mount Union-LE       5:39.21    5:23.61  
      28.63   32.26   32.43   32.54   32.89   33.08   33.60   33.85
      33.15   31.18                                                
 14 Peregrini, Kendall        FR Edinboro-MA          5:32.68    5:24.27  
      28.48   31.30   32.27   32.71   32.97   33.60   33.39   33.57
      33.50   32.48                                                
 15 Sells, Kera               FR WOO-LE               5:40.43    5:24.39  
      29.01   31.23   32.31   33.14   33.04   33.05   33.31   33.20
      33.62   32.48                                                
 16 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH      5:36.45    5:27.70  
      28.91   31.64   32.20   32.71   33.08   33.21   33.50   33.87
      34.35   34.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dundon, Sydney            FR Edinboro-MA          5:31.80    5:28.01  
      28.26   31.91   32.51   32.30   33.04   33.14   33.61   34.29
      34.57   34.38                                                
 18 Steigerwald, Katelyn      SO Battlers             5:39.55    5:29.03  
      28.39   31.69   32.81   33.60   33.60   33.55   34.02   34.27
      34.13   32.97                                                
 19 Marzolf, Jade             JR Chatham-AM           5:39.22    5:30.07  
      29.79   32.36   33.10   33.56   33.28   33.47   33.73   33.85
      33.85   33.08                                                
 20 Andrulonis, Melia         SO Edinboro-MA          5:37.89    5:30.40  
      28.70   32.62   33.52   33.67   33.82   34.30   34.12   34.26
      33.57   31.82                                                
 21 Picchione, Sienna         SO Case Western-OH      5:28.33    5:30.54  
      28.72   31.84   32.41   33.16   32.99   33.67   34.16   34.78
      34.81   34.00                                                
 22 Williams, Makayla         SR Golden Knights-LE    5:41.91    5:30.82  
      28.58   31.62   32.56   33.14   33.60   34.07   34.47   34.97
      34.84   32.97                                                
 23 Spann, Marcy              SO Mount Union-LE       5:46.17    5:32.39  
      29.69   32.53   33.39   33.81   33.96   33.97   34.11   34.14
      34.16   32.63                                                
 24 Mazey, Mary               SR Mount Union-LE       5:56.88    5:32.62  
      30.09   32.56   33.22   33.01   33.30   33.72   34.01   34.54
      34.89   33.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gorski, Kaitlyn           SR Case Western-OH      5:50.07    5:33.29  
      29.66   32.55   33.15   33.95   33.85   34.12   34.96   33.91
      34.20   32.94                                                
 26 Printz, Abigail           JR Golden Knights-LE    5:53.20    5:33.88  
      29.77   33.16   33.84   33.70   34.04   34.47   34.57   34.46
      34.29   31.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mally, Sarah              SR Malone-LE            5:50.35    5:34.01  
      29.86   33.19   34.08   34.00   33.92   34.65   34.45   34.40
      33.56   31.90                                                
 28 Zeidan, Karine            JR Case Western-OH      5:40.44    5:34.68  
      29.51   32.97   33.52   34.26   34.26   34.31   33.98   34.37
      34.20   33.30                                                
 29 Love, Olivia              FR Case Western-OH      5:55.89    5:34.86  
      29.89   32.91   33.39   33.86   34.09   34.21   34.91   34.60
      33.94   33.06                                                
 30 Rossi, Alyssa             SR Westminster-MA       5:45.00    5:35.14  
      29.73   32.62   33.60   34.14   34.19   34.94   34.73   34.74
      33.73   32.72                                                
 31 Sogandares, Paige         FR WOO-LE               5:44.75    5:35.46  
      29.77   32.71   34.10   34.62   34.36   34.45   34.62   34.39
      33.90   32.54                                                
 32 Jacobs, Alison            SO Mount Union-LE       5:45.36    5:35.65  
      29.67   32.85   33.63   33.71   34.15   34.49   34.51   34.85
      34.48   33.31                                                
 33 Neumann, Christina        JR Malone-LE            5:41.00    5:40.00  
      29.45   33.00   33.93   34.37   35.02   34.59   35.15   34.96
      35.11   34.42                                                
 34 Mucher, Kasey             SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:45.10    5:41.26  
      30.58   33.41   34.01   34.83   34.31   34.92   34.94   35.64
      34.95   33.67                                                
 35 Fikse, Sara               SO WOO-LE               5:59.21    5:45.02  
      30.11   33.55   34.58   35.47   35.71   35.43   34.92   35.47
      34.85   34.93                                                
 36 Johnson, Taylor           SR Case Western-OH           NT    5:45.98  
      29.98   32.82   34.29   35.01   35.77   35.70   35.73   35.99
      35.78   34.91                                                
 37 Nelson, Jenna             SO Hiram-LE             5:54.44    5:49.13  
      31.80   34.36   36.06   36.33   36.57   35.22   35.32   35.94
      34.16   33.37                                                
 38 Wigley, Samantha          SR WOO-LE               6:08.90    5:49.42  
      31.47   33.76   34.57   34.82   35.37   35.64   35.88   36.13
      36.22   35.56                                                
 39 Bergefurd, Claire         SO Malone-LE            5:59.22    5:50.21  
      30.03   33.84   35.19   36.04   35.48   36.19   36.00   36.88
      35.82   34.74                                                
 40 Dutton, Alex              JR Malone-LE            6:03.65    5:51.29  
      30.07   33.25   33.94   34.34   35.40   35.85   36.87   38.06
      37.25   36.26                                                
 41 Dessart, Abby             SR Case Western-OH      5:48.91    5:51.35  
      30.17   33.22   34.51   35.66   36.32   35.88   36.55   36.95
      37.21   34.88                                                
 42 Homan, Lindsay            SR Westminster-MA       6:10.20    5:57.29  
      31.16   34.79   35.85   35.69   35.76   36.24   36.66   37.17
      37.35   36.62                                                
 43 Dempster, Maggie          SR Ohio Northern-OH     6:06.48    6:00.71  
      31.46   35.11   37.17   37.36   36.76   23.26   23.96   26.86
    1:14.08   34.69                                                
 44 Burrows, Amber            SO Westminster-MA       6:38.34    6:17.64  
      32.33   36.60   37.90   38.32   38.52   38.61   38.54   39.06
      40.24   37.52                                                
 45 Holbrook, Lindsay         FR Ohio Northern-OH     6:19.94    6:21.60  
      33.59   36.19   37.71 1:18.17   39.18   39.37   39.81   39.45
      38.13                                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tom             SO Golden Knights-LE    4:54.55    4:38.11  
      25.00   26.80   27.67   28.07   28.30   28.45   28.46   28.63
      28.28   28.45                                                
  2 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH      4:52.92    4:39.53  
      24.57   27.12   28.12   28.24   28.43   28.37   28.55   28.86
      29.04   28.23                                                
  3 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH      4:53.15    4:42.48  
      24.93   27.35   28.03   28.38   28.86   28.68   28.95   29.41
      29.34   28.55                                                
  4 Ebel, Bryce               SO Golden Knights-LE    4:54.61    4:43.28  
      25.41   27.92   28.51   28.83   28.48   28.74   28.63   29.10
      29.31   28.35                                                
  5 Campbell, Ryan            JR WOO-LE               5:05.39    4:44.33  
      25.42   27.74   28.12   28.44   28.63   28.92   29.31   29.49
      29.39   28.87                                                
  6 Peffer, David             JR Westminster-MA       4:58.03    4:45.65  
      25.25   28.00   28.64   29.00   29.14   29.18   29.54   29.49
      29.23   28.18                                                
  7 Merriman, David           SR Case Western-OH      5:00.17    4:45.75  
      25.76   28.25   28.79   28.90   29.09   29.01   29.51   29.39
      29.10   27.95                                                
  8 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH      4:50.86    4:45.94  
      24.95   28.47   29.20   29.06   29.16   29.06   28.93   29.30
      28.98   28.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellsworth, Cole           SO Mount Union-LE       4:55.40    4:46.47  
      24.84   28.03   28.68   28.69   29.19   29.73   29.65   29.79
      28.96   28.91                                                
 10 Koch, Max                 JR WOO-LE               5:06.15    4:46.61  
      25.55   28.13   28.91   29.33   29.47   29.27   29.15   29.15
      29.29   28.36                                                
 11 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH      4:54.89    4:46.93  
      25.51   27.72   28.46   28.83   28.99   29.52   29.56   29.73
      29.88   28.73                                                
 12 DunLany, Aaron            SO Westminster-MA       5:04.72    4:47.04  
      25.62   27.86   28.82   29.27   29.23   29.30   29.77   29.88
      29.58   27.71                                                
 13 Mow, Ryan                 FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:54.90    4:49.91  
      25.53   27.96   28.45   29.00   29.98   29.32   30.00   29.98
      30.17   29.52                                                
 14 Beene, Noah               FR Case Western-OH      4:58.71    4:50.00  
      25.60   28.33   29.11   29.61   29.74   29.75   29.89   30.02
      29.48   28.47                                                
 15 Schlechter, Tom           SO Case Western-OH      4:53.23    4:50.75  
      25.95   28.34   29.80   30.31   30.18   29.95   29.73   29.31
      29.18   28.00                                                
 16 Wertz, Nick               SO Malone-LE            4:55.38    4:52.96  
      25.36   28.81   29.77   30.13   30.19   30.05   30.29   30.27
      29.55   28.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Ian               JR Golden Knights-LE    5:16.79    4:53.02  
      26.48   28.84   29.24   29.67   29.81   29.74   29.88   30.03
      30.08   29.25                                                
 18 Hammond, Wesley           FR Malone-LE            4:54.06    4:53.75  
      25.40   28.53   29.48   30.14   30.11   30.88   30.69   30.64
      30.25   27.63                                                
 19 Pfeifer, Grant            SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:13.47    4:53.81  
      26.31   28.56   29.24   29.51   29.76   29.44   29.72   30.59
      30.84   29.84                                                
 20 Werstler, Zachary         FR Golden Knights-LE    5:07.27    4:55.41  
      26.74   28.47   29.41   29.48   29.84   30.74   30.61   30.58
      30.33   29.21                                                
 21 DiDomenico, Mike          SR Westminster-MA       5:08.64    4:55.80  
      26.14   28.88   30.20   30.75   31.21   31.33   31.26   29.60
      29.01   27.42                                                
 22 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH      4:59.65    4:56.20  
      26.25   28.12   28.94   29.39   29.79   30.23   30.44   31.07
      31.04   30.93                                                
 23 Morazan, Jacobo           JR Edinboro-MA          5:04.41    4:56.48  
      25.40   28.71   29.58   29.78   30.21   30.54   30.44   31.01
      30.93   29.88                                                
 24 Spaid, Nathan             JR Edinboro-MA          5:22.81    5:00.37  
      27.32   29.24   30.33   30.46   30.44   30.51   30.86   30.63
      30.53   30.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bangert, Jack             FR Edinboro-MA          5:15.00    5:01.25  
      26.25   28.84   29.57   30.12   30.22   30.71   30.35   31.70
      31.94   31.55                                                
 26 Sanford, Rhett            SO Malone-LE            5:10.31    5:01.36  
      25.39   29.26   29.65   30.22   30.88   31.29   31.68   31.49
      31.47   30.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grebert, Zach             FR Mount Union-LE       5:05.67    5:03.61  
      26.51   28.77   30.06   30.61   30.80   31.18   31.60   31.57
      31.47   31.04                                                
 28 Rose, Eli                 SO Case Western-OH      5:17.70    5:04.09  
      27.09   30.17   30.59   31.16   31.19   31.10   30.87   30.68
      30.73   30.51                                                
 29 Oss, Jordan               FR WOO-LE               5:14.69    5:05.16  
      25.52   28.63   30.49   31.01   31.24   31.72   32.12   31.69
      32.12   30.62                                                
 30 Leibensperger, Andrew     FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:10.49    5:05.81  
      27.25   29.63   30.66   30.98   31.44   31.56   31.60   31.30
      31.22   30.17                                                
 31 Werthmann, Emmett         SR WOO-LE               5:34.47    5:07.52  
      26.86   29.53   30.03   31.40   31.61   31.69   31.73   32.13
      32.03   30.51                                                
 32 McCombie, Ian             FR Edinboro-MA          5:31.36    5:07.78  
      26.59   29.56   30.73   31.23   30.89   31.92   31.98   32.19
      32.59   30.10                                                
 33 Thoms, Ben                JR Westminster-MA       5:34.25    5:07.90  
      27.69   30.00   30.87   31.44   31.16   31.40   31.47   31.54
      31.46   30.87                                                
 34 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  JR Case Western-OH      5:12.42    5:08.61  
      27.15   30.23   30.87   31.34   31.68   31.74   31.29   31.56
      31.57   31.18                                                
 35 Fraiman, Elad             FR Case Western-OH      5:08.79    5:11.24  
      26.81   29.91   31.76   32.14   31.75   31.87   32.04   31.79
      32.05   31.12                                                
 36 Sorrick, Blaine           FR Westminster-MA       5:35.53    5:15.14  
      28.25   30.70   31.58   31.33   31.77   32.21   32.74   33.01
      32.53   31.02                                                
 37 Donatelli, Nathan         SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:19.72    5:15.15  
      27.71   30.41   30.77   31.65   31.73   32.36   32.66   32.82
      32.82   32.22                                                
 38 Canevari, Jordan          SR Hiram-LE             5:37.32    5:17.83  
      28.67   30.50   31.34   32.40   32.31   32.67   32.81   32.58
      32.65   31.90                                                
 39 Ranallo, Rob              SO Mount Union-LE       5:27.53    5:19.29  
      27.34   29.72   30.90   32.18   32.81   33.13   33.26   33.54
      33.87   32.54                                                
 40 Alten, Trent              FR Mount Union-LE       5:36.49    5:22.52  
      27.28   30.17   31.18   32.53   32.70   34.11   33.29   33.86
      34.13   33.27                                                
 41 Barber, Michael           JR Hiram-LE             5:38.94    5:27.83  
      30.24   32.24   32.91   33.60   32.58   32.68   33.23   33.99
      33.47   32.89                                                
 42 Bentkowski, Brett         FR Hiram-LE             7:07.52    6:21.60  
      32.81   36.51   38.13   38.95   39.27   40.00   40.33   40.86
      38.47   36.27                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miletska, Yana            SO Edinboro-MA          2:10.12    2:07.74  
      27.07   32.64   36.98   31.05                                
  2 Marzolf, Mallory          FR Chatham-AM           2:13.66    2:10.24  
      27.07   33.32   39.08   30.77                                
  3 Driscoll, Brynn           FR Golden Knights-LE    2:17.27    2:11.11  
      28.45   34.38   37.56   30.72                                
  4 Taylor, Marissa           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.21    2:12.06  
      28.59   32.97   39.76   30.74                                
  5 Halle, Lauren             SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.65    2:13.03  
      28.50   34.75   38.01   31.77                                
  6 Ver Voort, Julia          SO Case Western-OH      2:19.74    2:13.73  
      28.40   33.86   39.80   31.67                                
  7 Picchione, Olivia         SO Case Western-OH      2:13.91    2:14.00  
      28.25   34.12   40.01   31.62                                
  8 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         SO Case Western-OH      2:17.12    2:14.17  
      28.14   35.35   39.41   31.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quentin, Denise           FR Malone-LE            2:16.69    2:14.35  
      27.69   34.35   40.10   32.21                                
 10 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH      2:22.10    2:14.77  
      28.42   34.75   39.16   32.44                                
 11 Jones, Abby               SO Westminster-MA       2:20.52    2:15.45  
      29.10   34.71   39.15   32.49                                
 12 Hsu, Alison               SO WOO-LE               2:18.74    2:16.16  
      29.18   34.20   40.69   32.09                                
 13 Taraska, Lilija           FR Golden Knights-LE    2:19.86    2:16.20  
      28.93   35.92   38.37   32.98                                
 14 Scott, Marissa            SO Golden Knights-LE    2:18.80    2:16.44  
      28.77   35.12   39.62   32.93                                
 15 Pearson, Avery            SO WOO-LE               2:31.05    2:16.56  
      28.81   35.02   41.13   31.60                                
 16 Terwilliger, Meghan       SR Golden Knights-LE    2:20.72    2:17.74  
      27.38   36.38   40.67   33.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watson, Kierra            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:20.42    2:18.22  
      28.72   35.28   41.08   33.14                                
 18 Marzolf, Iris             JR Chatham-AM           2:24.68    2:18.25  
      29.14   34.74   41.01   33.36                                
 19 Segel, Becca              SO Case Western-OH      2:25.95    2:18.34  
      28.60   35.74   43.23   30.77                                
 20 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH      2:19.46    2:18.56  
      29.29   36.28   39.67   33.32                                
 21 Kovacicek, Cassidy        SR Westminster-MA       2:33.46    2:18.69  
      29.53   35.63   41.81   31.72                                
 22 Lamarca, Larissa          FR WOO-LE               2:21.96    2:18.75  
      28.67   35.31   42.67   32.10                                
 23 Miller, Mary Katherine    SR Case Western-OH      2:19.00    2:18.79  
      28.65   35.32   41.78   33.04                                
 24 Stajcar, Lauren           FR Mount Union-LE       2:21.38    2:19.16  
      29.59   37.65   38.27   33.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hess, Nyna                FR Westminster-MA       2:27.25    2:19.25  
      28.32   34.00   42.54   34.39                                
 26 Cerne, Claire             FR WOO-LE               2:22.78    2:19.41  
      29.07   33.70   44.17   32.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Langer, Hannah            FR WOO-LE               2:21.22    2:19.52  
      28.62   33.19   45.66   32.05                                
 28 Bain, Erin                SO Mount Union-LE       2:26.20    2:19.98  
      29.15   34.84   42.38   33.61                                
 29 Ream, Samantha            JR Chatham-AM           2:21.40    2:20.66  
      30.28   35.84   41.24   33.30                                
 30 Sept, Corri               SO Case Western-OH      2:28.93    2:20.95  
      29.32   36.68   40.78   34.17                                
 31 Likins, Heidi             FR WOO-LE               2:25.54    2:21.22  
      28.62   37.00   41.90   33.70                                
 32 Hirsh, Jessica            SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:21.91  
      29.03   36.40   42.22   34.26                                
 33 Gyurke, Maggie            FR Mount Union-LE       2:32.03    2:21.94  
      28.46   36.52   44.14   32.82                                
 34 Stuart, Katey             SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.02    2:22.21  
      31.23   37.10   40.34   33.54                                
 35 Manolis, Maggie           SO Westminster-MA       2:31.27    2:23.19  
      31.17   36.61   40.68   34.73                                
 36 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH      2:29.03    2:23.24  
      31.41   36.84   40.38   34.61                                
 37 Grimes, Kelly             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:26.20    2:23.55  
      30.45   35.56   44.93   32.61                                
 38 Manbeck, Avery            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.86    2:23.57  
      30.62   35.70   43.59   33.66                                
 39 Lucarelli, Clara          FR Battlers                  NT    2:23.95  
      29.29   37.60   43.58   33.48                                
 40 Ott, Jessica              SR Golden Knights-LE    2:29.12    2:24.51  
      31.68   37.54   41.45   33.84                                
 41 Nutter, Sarah             SR Westminster-MA       2:32.32    2:27.94  
      29.46   38.50   43.29   36.69                                
 42 Hesseman, Anna            SO Malone-LE                 NT    2:28.90  
      31.23   38.70   43.60   35.37                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.54    1:55.68  
      24.85   28.56   33.63   28.64                                
  2 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH      1:59.91    1:56.96  
      24.74   29.08   34.90   28.24                                
  3 Gelwicks, Cameron         JR WOO-LE               2:04.12    1:57.21  
      24.95   31.06   35.26   25.94                                
  4 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH      2:02.62    1:57.37  
      25.29   28.74   35.26   28.08                                
  5 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH      1:59.16    1:57.38  
      25.09   30.02   33.95   28.32                                
  6 Bradford, Nick            SO Edinboro-MA          1:59.22    1:57.42  
      24.42   29.26   36.48   27.26                                
  7 Kwalick, Matt             SO Westminster-MA       2:05.66    1:57.56  
      25.73   29.74   35.83   26.26                                
  8 Kocher, Michael           FR Edinboro-MA          2:01.32    1:57.98  
      25.13   28.72   36.31   27.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Layde, Garrett            JR WOO-LE               2:09.25    1:58.10  
      25.66   30.32   35.40   26.72                                
 10 Booth, Eric               SO Golden Knights-LE    2:02.37    1:58.82  
      25.12   31.67   34.19   27.84                                
 11 Fry, Tyler                SR Mount Union-LE       2:01.36    1:58.87  
      26.01   29.62   34.34   28.90                                
 12 Pierre, James             SO Case Western-OH      2:02.95    1:59.63  
      25.08   30.53   35.15   28.87                                
 13 Cerroni, Dylan            SR Edinboro-MA          2:04.45    2:00.00  
      25.28   32.24   34.04   28.44                                
 14 Currey, Derek             FR Mount Union-LE       2:07.00    2:00.09  
      25.26   32.44   34.56   27.83                                
 15 Ineson, Jack              JR Mount Union-LE       2:06.49    2:00.27  
      25.52   31.33   33.51   29.91                                
 16 Davis, Cole               SR Golden Knights-LE    2:04.94    2:00.51  
      25.06   31.06   35.69   28.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Brian             SR Mount Union-LE       2:03.49    2:00.69  
      25.93   30.77   34.84   29.15                                
 18 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH      2:10.43    2:00.87  
      26.33   32.33   33.25   28.96                                
 19 Barclay, Kyle             FR Case Western-OH      2:03.37    2:01.09  
      25.36   29.58   36.78   29.37                                
 20 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH      2:09.29    2:01.60  
      25.12   30.36   36.69   29.43                                
 21 Roeseler, Stefan          SR Case Western-OH      2:11.53    2:01.88  
      26.22   32.62   33.88   29.16                                
 22 Somora, Thomas            SO Westminster-MA       2:15.49    2:02.20  
      26.68   32.15   34.03   29.34                                
 23 Bogen, Matthew            SO Westminster-MA       2:10.72    2:02.57  
      26.56   33.73   33.76   28.52                                
 24 Ferrell, Anthony          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.40    2:02.67  
      26.30   32.76   34.36   29.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Jonathan             FR Case Western-OH      2:12.00    2:03.00  
      25.71   32.68   34.79   29.82                                
 26 Reed, Patrick             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.31    2:03.09  
      26.72   33.55   33.73   29.09                                
 26 Crookshanks, Michael      JR WOO-LE               2:12.36    2:03.09  
      25.88   31.83   36.55   28.83                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Callithen, Nathan         FR Case Western-OH      2:13.76    2:03.31  
      26.27   30.61   36.27   30.16                                
 29 Cassara, Conor            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.73    2:03.67  
      25.66   32.86   35.15   30.00                                
 30 Donovan, Noah             SR Golden Knights-LE    2:06.87    2:04.31  
      25.53   32.50   37.41   28.87                                
 31 Anibal, James             SO Case Western-OH      2:08.69    2:04.56  
      25.98   30.83   36.37   31.38                                
 32 Samuelson, Eli            SO WOO-LE               2:11.15    2:04.69  
      26.32   30.19   38.44   29.74                                
 33 Woerner, Jakob            FR Case Western-OH      2:10.59    2:05.69  
      26.23   32.31   36.94   30.21                                
 34 Ebey, Mark                FR Chatham-AM           2:08.09    2:07.99  
      26.49   31.13   39.72   30.65                                
 35 Silver, Mark              FR Mount Union-LE       2:09.99    2:08.09  
      25.98   33.79   36.95   31.37                                
 36 Hamilton, Peyton          FR Malone-LE            2:07.15    2:08.24  
      27.10   33.88   35.55   31.71                                
 37 Melekh, Erik              SO Malone-LE            2:08.24    2:08.43  
      26.68   34.27   38.34   29.14                                
 38 Rexroth, Brian            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.02    2:08.46  
      26.75   34.89   36.75   30.07                                
 39 Drake, Michael            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.29    2:09.98  
      26.03   32.75   39.03   32.17                                
 40 Sheets, Tyler             SR Westminster-MA       2:15.15    2:10.38  
      26.58   35.34   37.14   31.32                                
 41 Grow, Jake                FR Mount Union-LE       2:18.61    2:12.23  
      29.07   32.28   41.34   29.54                                
 42 Gomes, Jory               SR Hiram-LE             2:27.27    2:15.27  
      29.22   37.55   37.11   31.39                                
 43 Linaburg, Jeremy          SO Battlers             2:28.64    2:15.93  
      28.95   35.31   37.43   34.24                                
 44 Street, Darien            FR Hiram-LE             2:17.78    2:16.97  
      28.42   36.21   41.39   30.95                                
 45 Johnson, Connor           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:18.11  
      27.73   36.71   40.84   32.83                                
 -- Collins, Allan            JR Golden Knights-LE    2:05.53         DQ  
      24.74   28.96   35.07   27.50                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH        24.01      23.70  
  2 Kopacko, Katelyn          SO Edinboro-MA            24.49      24.14  
  3 Kottakis, Celia           FR Golden Knights-LE      25.00      24.33  
  4 Taraska, Silvija          FR Golden Knights-LE      24.41      24.34  
  5 Tokarski, Casey           JR Edinboro-MA            25.39      24.48  
  6 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH        25.00      24.49  
  7 Reynolds, Abby            FR Malone-LE              24.90      24.53  
  8 Veon, Sydney              SR Ohio Northern-OH       25.35      24.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SO Edinboro-MA            25.53      24.69  
 10 Eurich, Jenny             SR Case Western-OH        25.39      24.92  
 11 Bliss, Jessie             SO Edinboro-MA            25.96      24.93  
 12 Hubert, Courteney         JR Golden Knights-LE      25.08      24.96  
 12 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH        25.53      24.96  
 12 VonFeldt, Catilyn         FR Case Western-OH        26.13      24.96  
 15 Rega, Ashley              SO Golden Knights-LE      25.00      25.02  
 15 Novak, Carolyn            JR Westminster-MA         25.77      25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Layde, Maggie             SR WOO-LE                 25.71      25.04  
 18 Favret, Samantha             Golden Knights-LE      26.01      25.08  
 19 Brown, Brooke             FR WOO-LE                 25.67      25.12  
 20 Stengel, Nicole           SO Westminster-MA         25.71      25.14  
 21 Kadlecik, Nicole          FR Edinboro-MA            25.67      25.15  
 22 Larson, Charis            FR Edinboro-MA            26.48      25.30  
 22 Joseph, Morgan            SR Edinboro-MA            26.14      25.30  
 24 LaBovick, Gabrielle       FR Edinboro-MA            26.52      25.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butterworth, Kaila        FR Malone-LE              25.86      25.34  
 26 Kassinger, Jenna          SR Mount Union-LE         26.19      25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reese, Rhiannon           SO Case Western-OH        25.45      25.44  
 28 Hampton, Alyssa           SO Westminster-MA         26.36      25.49  
 28 Decker, Renee             JR Case Western-OH        25.99      25.49  
 30 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH        26.21      25.57  
 31 Bowers, Anne              FR WOO-LE                 25.79      25.58  
 32 Puthoff, Amanda           SO Golden Knights-LE      26.00      25.59  
 33 Pichola, Elise            SO Mount Union-LE         26.12      25.61  
 34 Gross, Megan              SO WOO-LE                 27.40      25.62  
 35 Murphy, Kate              FR WOO-LE                 26.50      25.65  
 36 Zielasko, Annie           SR Mount Union-LE         25.50      25.72  
 37 Usher, Sydney             FR Golden Knights-LE      26.16      25.73  
 38 Koral, Cece               FR Edinboro-MA            26.80      25.77  
 39 Kenny, Nicole             SO Malone-LE              26.79      25.86  
 39 Drohosky, Allison         JR Case Western-OH        27.37      25.86  
 41 Cantor, Lauren            FR Malone-LE              26.60      26.03  
 42 Crowley, Casey            JR Case Western-OH        27.07      26.27  
 43 Kelly, Kaity              FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.37      26.29  
 44 Lingg, Rory               FR Golden Knights-LE      26.37      26.33  
 45 Pearce, Kiersten          FR Golden Knights-LE      27.20      26.52  
 46 Leatherwood, Abigail      FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.95      26.53  
 47 Schmidt, Emily            FR Malone-LE              27.34      26.70  
 48 Johnston, Sydney          FR Edinboro-MA            27.36      26.78  
 48 Stuart, Kyley             SO Ohio Northern-OH       27.35      26.78  
 50 Livchak, Quincy           SR Malone-LE              27.23      27.02  
 51 Hammond, Kyra             SO Golden Knights-LE      27.19      27.14  
 52 Haskins, Mckenna          SR Golden Knights-LE      27.94      27.20  
 53 Schmitz, Sammie           SO Golden Knights-LE      27.00      27.24  
 54 Ferguson, Maddy           SO WOO-LE                 27.69      27.41  
 55 Garase, Paige             SO Chatham-AM             30.05      27.42  
 56 Rathvon, Crystalyn        SR Battlers               28.27      27.45  
 57 Slater, Jessica           SO Malone-LE                 NT      27.47  
 58 Sprague, Stephanie        FR Malone-LE              27.63      27.72  
 59 Christensen, Taylor       FR Edinboro-MA            28.75      27.99  
 60 Knight, Kia               FR Battlers                  NT      28.25  
 61 Hoch, Kaitlyn             SR Malone-LE              28.64      28.83  
 62 Christner, Madison        SO Battlers                  NT      28.84  
 63 Curbishley, Gwyneth       JR Chatham-AM             30.69      29.31  
 64 Sheets, Brittany          FR Malone-LE              29.06      29.45  
 65 Daniels, Sierra           JR Hiram-LE               30.90      29.70  
 66 Romagna, Kerrie           FR Hiram-LE               30.78      30.14  
 67 Morrison, Kimmy           SO Hiram-LE               29.71      30.89  
 68 Prentler, Nicki           FR Hiram-LE               34.20      32.21  
 69 Susa, Maggie              FR Chatham-AM             32.16      32.24  
 70 Soriano, Emilia           FR Chatham-AM             36.63      35.67  
 71 Lindsey, Hailey           FR Chatham-AM             37.14      36.68  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eason, Clark              SO Golden Knights-LE      21.43      21.03  
  2 He, Peter                 JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.79      21.25  
  3 Stahara, Mitch            SR Westminster-MA         21.97      21.26  
  4 Weiser, Mike              SR Golden Knights-LE      21.59      21.30  
  5 Spencer, Michael          JR Westminster-MA         21.98      21.34  
  6 Campbell, Griffin         JR WOO-LE                 22.57      21.38  
  7 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH        21.67      21.55  
  7 Simpson, Ian              SR Ohio Northern-OH       22.03      21.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sell, Steven              FR Edinboro-MA            22.73      21.63  
 10 Bogen, Daniel             SR Westminster-MA         23.43      21.75  
 11 Tomko, John               SR Case Western-OH        21.99      21.79  
 12 Peng, Daniel              SR Edinboro-MA            22.07      21.81  
 13 Skrzypczak, Maciej        JR Golden Knights-LE      22.99      21.83  
 14 Horan, Thomas             FR Edinboro-MA            22.27      21.87  
 15 Chapman, Justin           JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.46      21.89  
 16 Engel, Luke               FR Golden Knights-LE      22.03      21.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Clay              JR Westminster-MA         22.80      21.99  
 18 Mahoney, Brendan          SO Golden Knights-LE      22.14      22.05  
 19 Kizek, Dominic            SR Case Western-OH        23.19      22.07  
 20 Dixon, Brice              FR Malone-LE              22.45      22.21  
 21 Morosetti, Scott          SR Westminster-MA         23.03      22.23  
 22 Golba, Thomas             SR Ohio Northern-OH       22.89      22.25  
 23 Mikesell, Cobie           SO Malone-LE              22.54      22.30  
 24 Reynolds, Ric             JR WOO-LE                 23.57      22.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Headley, Alex             FR Golden Knights-LE      23.80      22.40  
 26 Smith, Logan              SR Case Western-OH        22.94      22.48  
 26 Fan, Tiger                FR Case Western-OH        22.12      22.48  
 26 Brunzel, Markus           SO Malone-LE              23.02      22.48  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 McMurtrie, Gary           FR Chatham-AM             23.18      22.53  
 30 Skaggs, Eli               FR Hiram-LE               23.16      22.62  
 31 Kilstrom, Parker          JR Golden Knights-LE      23.30      22.69  
 32 Ekas, Derek               FR Golden Knights-LE      22.66      22.72  
 33 Rastatter, Gabe           JR Ohio Northern-OH       23.64      22.76  
 34 Ayres, Zachary            FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.95      22.77  
 34 Foss, Wyatt               FR WOO-LE                 23.51      22.77  
 36 Kilbane, John             SR Case Western-OH        25.06      22.80  
 37 Curl, Noah                SO Malone-LE              22.65      22.83  
 37 Chalek, Adam              JR WOO-LE                 23.82      22.83  
 39 Morgan, Justyn            SO Malone-LE              23.04      22.95  
 39 Jeromin, Mike             JR Mount Union-LE         23.35      22.95  
 41 Woodman, Jon              FR WOO-LE                 24.23      23.10  
 42 Clemens, Hunter           FR Edinboro-MA            24.50      23.34  
 43 Lau, Yan To               FR Case Western-OH        23.79      23.39  
 44 Cochran, Zach             FR Chatham-AM             23.91      23.41  
 45 Mazey, Matthew            FR Malone-LE              23.99      23.43  
 46 Hoffman, Nick             JR Mount Union-LE         23.49      23.54  
 47 Knowlton, Kamron          FR WOO-LE                 25.57      23.77  
 48 Shannon, Eric             FR Westminster-MA         24.32      23.78  
 49 Doherty, Hunter           SR Battlers               24.49      23.82  
 49 Marks, Eric               SR Edinboro-MA            24.92      23.82  
 51 Bowers, Brad              JR Malone-LE              23.92      23.83  
 52 Christofferson, Garrett   FR Edinboro-MA            25.09      24.25  
 53 Fleming, Garrett          FR Edinboro-MA            24.51      24.82  
 54 Moore, Zach               JR Malone-LE              25.12      24.83  
 55 Shanahan, James           FR WOO-LE                 26.68      25.24  
 56 Young, Garrett            FR Malone-LE                 NT      25.37  
 57 Ramsey, Gray              FR Battlers               27.93      27.29  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:45.51    1:42.12  
     1) Douds, Megan SR                 2) Jones, Abby SO                 
     3) Hess, Nyna FR                   4) Amsbaugh, Anna SR              
       25.72    25.22    25.55    25.63                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:44.76    1:42.74  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna SR             2) Bain, Erin SO                  
     3) Gyurke, Maggie FR               4) Zielasko, Annie SR             
       25.53    25.72    25.95    25.54                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:39.26    1:42.80  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia SO             2) Taekman, Sarah SO              
     3) Segel, Becca SO                 4) Simoneau, Alexa JR             
       25.11    26.68    25.98    25.03                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:43.28    1:44.14  
     1) Pearson, Avery SO               2) Langer, Hannah FR              
     3) Lamarca, Larissa FR             4) Jorn, Leah FR                  
       25.96    25.96    25.45    26.77                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:46.45  
     1) Nutter, Sarah SR                2) Angelo, Holly SO               
     3) Loughney, Patricia JR           4) Rossi, Alyssa SR               
       27.31    26.59    26.58    25.97                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:53.84    1:54.00  
     1) Holbrook, Lindsay FR            2) Barton, Marisa FR              
     3) Koebel, Katelyn SO              4) Mucher, Kasey SR               
       28.68    29.51    29.14    26.67                                    
  7 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             2:01.05    2:01.85  
     1) Romagna, Kerrie FR              2) Morrison, Kimmy SO             
     3) Daniels, Sierra JR              4) Prentler, Nicki FR             
       31.01    29.71    29.57    31.56                                    
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.59    1:27.27  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SO                2) Bogen, Matthew SO              
     3) Kolesar, Brad SR                4) DiDomenico, Mike SR            
       21.35    22.11    21.96    21.85                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:28.91    1:28.78  
     1) Layde, Garrett JR               2) Woodman, Jon FR                
     3) Chalek, Adam JR                 4) Hartman, Tyler SO              
       21.97    22.33    22.43    22.05                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:33.59    1:29.78  
     1) Schopen, Trey SO                2) Oss, Jordan FR                 
     3) Samuelson, Eli SO               4) Reynolds, Ric JR               
       22.50    22.88    22.64    21.76                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:29.43    1:30.15  
     1) Palochak, Logan SO              2) Jeromin, Mike JR               
     3) Currey, Derek FR                4) Hoffman, Nick JR               
       22.30    22.52    22.24    23.09                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:30.99  
     1) Peffer, David JR                2) Sorrick, Blaine FR             
     3) Sheets, Tyler SR                4) D'Agaro, Roody FR              
       22.89    22.63    22.76    22.71                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:27.22    1:31.01  
     1) Roeseler, Stefan SR             2) Fisher, Adam FR                
     3) Lemley, Christopher FR          4) Kilbane, John SR               
       23.26    23.12    22.33    22.30                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:34.17    1:31.27  
     1) Donatelli, Nathan SO            2) Rexroth, Brian FR              
     3) Rastatter, Gabe JR              4) Trenary, Duggan SR             
       23.23    23.39    22.06    22.59                                    
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:32.08    1:31.63  
     1) Kee, Noah SO                    2) Grow, Jake FR                  
     3) Elia, Nick FR                   4) Silver, Mark FR                
       23.22    23.61    22.64    22.16                                    
  9 Hiram College-LE  'B'                                  NT    1:38.46  
     1) Thornton, Dion FR               2) Barber, Michael JR             
     3) Street, Darien FR               4) Gunther, Brady FR              
       25.38    26.34    24.57    22.17                                    
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:43.81    1:43.42  
     1) Gomes, Jory SR                  2) Bentkowski, Brett FR           
     3) Canevari, Jordan SR             4) Skaggs, Eli FR                 
       26.08    28.91    25.41    23.02                                    
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:10.39    4:09.25  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren JR              2) Stajcar, Lauren FR             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica SR               4) Leibensperger, Megan SR        
       29.59  1:02.76    31.50  1:09.25    28.14  1:01.30    26.40    55.94
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:15.94    4:09.44  
     1) Gonda, Sarah JR                 2) Saxon, Gina JR                 
     3) Gyurke, Maggie FR               4) Spann, Marcy SO                
       29.50  1:02.07    31.57  1:07.99    28.66  1:02.50    14.68    56.88
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:15.32    4:11.65  
     1) Hess, Nyna FR                   2) Jones, Abby SO                 
     3) Douds, Megan SR                 4) Stengel, Nicole SO             
       30.75  1:03.93    32.91  1:09.67    28.31  1:02.50    26.45    55.55
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:35.45    4:45.31  
     1) Holbrook, Lindsay FR            2) Barton, Marisa FR              
     3) Koebel, Katelyn SO              4) Mucher, Kasey SR               
       35.44  1:13.70    36.02  1:17.63    34.80  1:14.09    59.89         
  5 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             5:00.46    5:03.52  
     1) Prentler, Nicki FR              2) Nelson, Jenna SO               
     3) Daniels, Sierra JR              4) Morrison, Kimmy SO             
       39.97  1:22.72    35.69  1:14.89    35.40  1:13.76  1:12.15         
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy SR           2) Manolis, Maggie SO             
     3) Nutter, Sarah SR                4) Novak, Carolyn JR              
       31.74  1:05.97    33.14  1:10.23    29.51  1:05.48    27.08    56.19
 
Event 46  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:40.56    3:33.89  
     1) Peffer, David JR                2) Bogen, Matthew SO              
     3) Kolesar, Brad SR                4) Sorrick, Blaine FR             
       26.60    54.15    27.04    58.78    23.63    51.40    23.72    49.56
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:42.59    3:40.80  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SO               2) Klumpp, Craig FR               
     3) Hartman, Tyler SO               4) Woodman, Jon FR                
       27.51    55.36    28.15  1:00.34    25.05    55.53    23.68    49.57
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:53.02    3:43.43  
     1) Reynolds, Ric JR                2) Crookshanks, Michael JR        
     3) Layde, Garrett JR               4) Pech, Matt SR                  
       27.44    55.32    29.17  1:03.99    25.13    53.25    24.24    50.87
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:28.12    3:46.61  
     1) Donatelli, Nathan SO            2) Reed, Patrick FR               
     3) Groehl, Ryan SO                 4) Pfeifer, Grant SO              
       28.83    59.19    28.02  1:01.04    25.36    55.30    24.27    51.08
  5 Hiram College-LE  'B'                                  NT    4:03.67  
     1) Gunther, Brady FR               2) Barber, Michael JR             
     3) Canevari, Jordan SR             4) Thornton, Dion FR              
       27.27    56.25    32.62  1:10.46    27.51  1:00.31    26.54    56.65
  6 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             4:33.41    4:10.98  
     1) Skaggs, Eli FR                  2) Gomes, Jory SR                 
     3) Street, Darien FR               4) Bentkowski, Brett FR           
       27.47    56.28    32.45  1:10.14    27.67    59.22    30.65  1:05.34
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Simmons, Luke JR                2) Somora, Thomas SO              
     3) Murray, Clay JR                 4) Shannon, Eric FR               
       26.43    54.41    27.33    59.67    24.11    53.28    24.36    52.32
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 46                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit    502.5   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      387
  3. Gannon University                   360   4. College of Wooster                  305
  5. Ohio Northern University            191   6. Westminster College               185.5
  7. University of Mount Union           179   8. Malone University                   175
  9. Chatham University                  157  10. Hiram College                        26
 11. Alderson Broaddus University B        6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 46                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      486   2. Gannon University                   375
  3. Westminster College                 354   4. Ohio Northern University            284
  5. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      277   6. College of Wooster                  273
  7. University of Mount Union           199   8. Malone University                   138
  9. Hiram College                        36