Date Opponent Notes Result Time/Status Links
Jan. 19, 2018 vs. Neumann (Pa.) Misericordia Tournament W, 3-0 Final
  vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0 Final
Jan. 20, 2018 at Misericordia W, 3-2 Final
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 26, 2018 Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Jan. 27, 2018 St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 12:00 PM
  Wittenberg 4:00 PM
Jan. 31, 2018 Thiel (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Feb. 03, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Tri-Match 1:00 PM
Feb. 11, 2018 vs. Medaille (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  at D'Youville (N.Y.) ^ 4:00 PM
Feb. 18, 2018 vs. Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona ^ 5:00 PM
Feb. 24, 2018 Mount St. Joseph Hiram College (Hiram, OH) 12:00 PM
  Medaille (N.Y.) 4:00 PM
  Elmira 4:00 PM
Mar. 03, 2018 vs. Fontbonne 1:00 PM
  at Wittenberg 3:00 PM
Mar. 09, 2018 at Olivet (Mich.) 4:00 PM
  vs. Siena Heights 6:00 PM
Mar. 13, 2018 at Thiel (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Mar. 16, 2018 vs. Baruch 6:00 PM
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 8:00 PM
Mar. 17, 2018 vs. Elmira 12:00 PM
Mar. 30, 2018 Illinois Tech 6:00 PM
Mar. 31, 2018 Juniata Hiram Invitational 12:00 PM
  Adrian (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Apr. 07, 2018 Cincinnati Christian 12:00 PM
  Olivet (Mich.) 5:00 PM
Jan. 10, 2018 at Wittenberg W, 3-1 Final
Jan. 19, 2018 at Wittenberg Wittenberg Invitational W, 3-1 Final
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Wittenberg Tournament L, 3-0 Final
  at Wittenberg W, 3-1 Final
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Carthage Wittenberg Tournament L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 20, 2018 at Wittenberg L, 3-1 Final
  vs. Southern Virginia Wittenberg Tournament L, 3-0 Final
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher L, 3-1 Final
  at Wittenberg W, 3-1 Final
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher W, 3-0 Final
Jan. 26, 2018 vs. Wittenberg 8:00 PM
Jan. 27, 2018 vs. Wittenberg 10:00 AM
  vs. St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 2:00 PM
Jan. 31, 2018 at D'Youville (N.Y.) ^ 7:00 PM
Feb. 02, 2018 at Wittenberg 5:00 PM
  at Wittenberg 8:00 PM
Feb. 03, 2018 at Wittenberg 11:00 AM
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 12:00 PM
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 2:00 PM
Feb. 06, 2018 at Medaille (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
Feb. 10, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Behrend Tournament 1:30 PM
  vs. Sage (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  vs. Wittenberg 5:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Behrend Tournament 7:30 PM
Feb. 11, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Behrend Tournament 12:30 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
Feb. 16, 2018 vs. Lasell 4:00 PM
  at Augustana (IL) * 7:00 PM
Feb. 17, 2018 vs. St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 1:00 PM
  at Loras * 3:00 PM
  vs. Cal Lutheran Golden Flyer Tournament 5:00 PM
Feb. 20, 2018 at Thiel (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Feb. 23, 2018 at Keuka 7:00 PM
Feb. 24, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) ^ 2:00 PM
Feb. 27, 2018 at Medaille (N.Y.) ^ 7:00 PM
Mar. 02, 2018 at Wittenberg * 7:00 PM
Mar. 03, 2018 at Wittenberg * 11:00 AM
  at Staten Island 12:00 PM
  vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) 2:00 PM
Mar. 04, 2018 at John Jay 12:00 PM
Mar. 05, 2018 at Wells 5:00 PM
Mar. 11, 2018 vs. St. John (N.Y.) Fisher * TBA
Mar. 13, 2018 vs. Wittenberg 5:00 PM
Mar. 15, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) ^ 7:00 PM
Mar. 16, 2018 at Olivet (Mich.) * 7:00 PM
Mar. 17, 2018 at Penn St.-Altoona ^ 1:00 PM
  at Adrian (Mich.) * 1:00 PM
Mar. 24, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Tri-Match 11:00 AM
  at Mount St. Joseph * Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center) 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) Tri-Match 3:00 PM
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher * 6:00 PM
Mar. 28, 2018 at D'Youville (N.Y.) ^ 7:00 PM
Mar. 30, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) 2:30 PM
  at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher * 5:00 PM
Mar. 31, 2018 at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher * 2:00 PM
Apr. 03, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) ^ 7:00 PM
Apr. 06, 2018 at Wittenberg * 7:00 PM
Apr. 07, 2018 at Juniata Tri-Match 11:00 AM
  vs. St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 12:00 PM
  at Wittenberg * 1:00 PM
  at Juniata Tri-Match 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event