Add to Calendar
Date Opponent Notes Result Time/Status Links
Jan. 18, 2019 Adrian (Mich.) Hiram Invitational 6:00 PM
Jan. 19, 2019 Thomas (Ky.) More 11:00 AM
Jan. 25, 2019 Loras 6:00 PM
Jan. 26, 2019 Concordia Wisconsin 10:00 AM
  St. John (N.Y.) Fisher 4:00 PM
Jan. 29, 2019 at Mount Union 7:00 PM
Feb. 01, 2019 vs. Wells 6:00 PM
Feb. 02, 2019 vs. SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  vs. Elmira 5:00 PM
Feb. 08, 2019 Brooklyn 8:00 PM
Feb. 09, 2019 Wittenberg * 11:00 AM
  Brooklyn 3:00 PM
Feb. 15, 2019 at Penn St.-Altoona * 7:00 PM
Feb. 20, 2019 at Geneva (Pa.) * TBA
Feb. 23, 2019 vs. Medaille (N.Y.) * TBA
  at D'Youville (N.Y.) * 4:00 PM
Mar. 02, 2019 vs. Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) * TBA
  vs. Thiel (Pa.) * TBA
Mar. 08, 2019 at Alvernia (Pa.) 5:30 PM
Mar. 09, 2019 vs. Marymount (Va.) 12:00 PM
  vs. Stevens 2:00 PM
Mar. 16, 2019 Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
Mar. 19, 2019 Mount Union 7:00 PM
Mar. 23, 2019 at Wittenberg * 11:00 AM
  vs. Geneva (Pa.) * 1:00 PM
Mar. 30, 2019 D'Youville (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  Medaille (N.Y.) * 4:00 PM
Apr. 05, 2019 Randolph-Macon 6:00 PM
Apr. 06, 2019 vs. Thiel (Pa.) * 12:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) * 4:00 PM
Mar. 30, 2018 at Hiram W, 3-0 Final
  vs. Juniata Hiram Spring Invitational L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 31, 2018 vs. Adrian (Mich.) Hiram Spring Invitational W, 3-2 Final
  at Hiram Hiram Invitational W, 3-0 Final
  vs. Juniata Hiram Spring Invitational L, 3-0 Final
  at Hiram W, 3-1 Final
Jan. 19, 2018 vs. Neumann (Pa.) Misericordia Tournament W, 3-0 Final
  vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0 Final
Jan. 20, 2018 at Misericordia W, 3-2 Final
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 26, 2018 Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) ^ L, 3-1 Final
Jan. 27, 2018 St. John (N.Y.) Fisher L, 3-1 Final
  Wittenberg L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 31, 2018 Thiel (Pa.) L, 3-1 Final
Feb. 03, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend (Pa.) L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 11, 2018 vs. Medaille (N.Y.) ^ L, 3-1 Final
  at D'Youville (N.Y.) ^ L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 18, 2018 Lancaster Bible L, 3-0 Final
  at Penn St.-Altoona ^ L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 23, 2018 Mount St. Joseph Hiram College (Hiram, OH) L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 24, 2018 Elmira L, 3-2 Final
  Medaille (N.Y.) W, 3-1 Final
Mar. 03, 2018 vs. Fontbonne L, 3-2 Final
  at Wittenberg Game to be played at Emmanuel Christian Academy L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 09, 2018 at Olivet (Mich.) L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Siena Heights L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 13, 2018 at Thiel (Pa.) L, 3-1 Final
Mar. 16, 2018 at St. John (N.Y.) Fisher L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Baruch L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 17, 2018 vs. Elmira L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 28, 2018 Keuka L, 3-2 Final
  Keuka W, 3-2 Final
Apr. 07, 2018 Olivet (Mich.) W, 3-0 Final
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event