Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2017 09:02 PM
           2017 College of Wooster Invite - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halle, Lauren             SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:48.74    4:44.26  
      29.92   34.16   35.74   36.40   40.94   41.38   33.21   32.51
  2 Taylor, Marissa           FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.04    4:46.13  
      29.15   33.48   36.38   36.32   42.08   42.59   33.59   32.54
  3 Picchione, Olivia         SO Case Western-OH      4:48.06    4:47.40  
      28.59   32.89   35.75   36.20   41.39   44.04   34.75   33.79
  4 Ver Voort, Julia          SO Case Western-OH      5:01.93    4:48.25  
      29.51   34.86   37.93   37.98   41.05   41.28   33.59   32.05
  5 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         SO Case Western-OH      4:54.48    4:49.26  
      29.37   33.84   37.59   36.36   41.19   42.22   34.93   33.76
  6 Hsu, Alison               SO WOO-LE               4:54.04    4:50.15  
      30.27   35.30   37.06   36.24   42.01   42.95   34.24   32.08
  7 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      5:01.93    4:51.68  
      30.07   34.40   39.07   38.39   40.37   41.13   35.25   33.00
  8 Butterworth, Kaila        FR Malone-LE            5:07.30    4:52.54  
      29.31   34.94   38.50   38.44   40.84   42.40   34.23   33.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sells, Kera               FR WOO-LE               5:00.21    4:55.66  
      30.80   36.24   37.34   36.80   43.53   43.40   34.06   33.49
 10 Ream, Samantha            JR Chatham-AM           5:04.19    4:57.26  
      31.33   36.10   39.23   37.35   42.78   42.83   34.19   33.45
 11 Miller, Mary Katherine    SR Case Western-OH      5:00.87    4:59.43  
      29.94   34.36   37.64   37.26   44.58   45.42   35.47   34.76
 12 Gonda, Sarah              JR Mount Union-LE       5:14.72    5:00.34  
      32.23   36.84   38.13   37.68   42.70   43.96   35.36   33.44
 13 Hess, Nyna                FR Westminster-MA       5:10.32    5:01.65  
      30.14   35.76   37.79   37.24   46.05   45.77   35.98   32.92
 14 Gorski, Kaitlyn           SR Case Western-OH      5:20.09    5:01.79  
      31.04   36.32   40.35   40.17   42.74   43.83   35.04   32.30
 15 Neumann, Christina        JR Malone-LE            5:05.45    5:01.92  
      30.86   35.80   39.56   38.92   43.88   45.48   34.80   32.62
 16 Ott, Jessica              SR Golden Knights-LE    5:16.24    5:02.31  
      31.79   36.47   38.59   38.68   42.74   43.99   35.96   34.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mucher, Kasey             SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:11.14    5:04.21  
      33.30   38.70   39.61   39.15   43.51   43.57   33.49   32.88
 18 Saxon, Gina               JR Mount Union-LE       5:20.01    5:07.86  
      31.21   37.51   41.52   40.52   41.29   41.83   37.70   36.28
 19 Loughney, Patricia        JR Westminster-MA       5:21.24    5:09.77  
      32.22   38.44   38.80   38.41   43.64   44.73   37.44   36.09
 20 Strawser, Amy             SR Mount Union-LE       5:22.13    5:12.55  
      31.09   35.85   40.74   39.83   45.37   47.79   36.44   35.44
 21 Hesseman, Anna            SO Malone-LE            5:32.99    5:13.92  
      32.97   39.84   39.78   39.19   44.13   46.16   37.50   34.35
 22 Barton, Marisa            FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:50.10    5:14.56  
      34.91   41.13   43.59   42.12   41.52   42.16   35.46   33.67
 23 Mally, Sarah              SR Malone-LE            5:21.39    5:15.29  
      32.78   39.08   42.32   41.66   44.24   44.57   36.46   34.18
 24 Schuttinger, Kaylor       JR Malone-LE            5:12.58    5:15.90  
      32.77   38.20   39.57   39.85   48.25   47.83   35.86   33.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fikse, Sara               SO WOO-LE               5:28.41    5:20.78  
      31.77   39.43   38.86   38.31   49.35   49.77   37.35   35.94
 26 Howard, Vienna            SO WOO-LE               5:28.99    5:21.41  
      33.15   40.32   39.27   39.13   46.25   48.79   37.85   36.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koebel, Katelyn           SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:55.10    5:40.80  
      36.39   41.73   47.69   47.28   42.98   44.07   41.61   39.05
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH      4:18.17    4:07.88  
      26.41   30.28   31.81   31.25   34.88   35.76   29.41   28.08
  2 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH      4:12.72    4:09.28  
      26.02   30.44   31.84   31.27   35.36   36.36   29.09   28.90
  3 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH      4:25.68    4:11.94  
      26.44   30.31   32.58   32.05   35.90   37.06   29.29   28.31
  4 Huey, Nolan               SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:15.35    4:12.21  
      25.75   29.37   31.39   31.50   36.65   37.36   30.45   29.74
  5 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH      4:16.79    4:12.79  
      26.17   29.42   31.52   32.31   36.52   37.49   30.08   29.28
  6 Kocher, Michael           FR Edinboro-MA          4:25.85    4:13.77  
      26.33   29.78   32.69   31.38   37.12   37.54   29.81   29.12
  7 Layde, Garrett            JR WOO-LE               4:49.95    4:15.38  
      26.48   29.96   33.32   32.63   37.46   37.46   29.50   28.57
  8 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH      4:25.04    4:16.27  
      26.05   29.10   33.94   34.07   35.02   36.61   31.57   29.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH      4:25.04    4:16.57  
      28.08   32.73   31.85   31.51   37.46   37.36   29.18   28.40
 10 Barclay, Kyle             FR Case Western-OH      4:34.93    4:16.89  
      26.56   29.74   32.65   31.98   38.66   39.19   29.91   28.20
 11 Schlechter, Tom           SO Case Western-OH      4:38.97    4:17.17  
      26.20   29.99   33.39   32.84   37.09   37.39   30.81   29.46
 12 Simmons, Luke             JR Westminster-MA       4:35.69    4:17.42  
      26.81   30.65   32.37   32.34   36.36   36.98   31.36   30.55
 13 Ellsworth, Cole           SO Mount Union-LE       4:28.22    4:18.15  
      26.06   30.47   33.93   33.93   37.32   38.60   29.39   28.45
 14 Booth, Eric               SO Golden Knights-LE    4:33.01    4:18.18  
      27.26   31.25   34.33   33.52   35.94   36.60   30.71   28.57
 15 Pierre, James             SO Case Western-OH      4:27.65    4:18.21  
      26.08   30.66   33.64   33.03   37.30   38.04   30.79   28.67
 16 Walker, Brian             SR Mount Union-LE       4:27.56    4:18.85  
      27.10   30.93   32.85   32.68   36.76   37.67   31.76   29.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradford, Nick            SO Edinboro-MA          4:28.91    4:19.03  
      25.51   30.40   33.72   33.80   38.06   38.64   30.40   28.50
 18 Merriman, David           SR Case Western-OH      4:43.12    4:20.19  
      27.61   31.50   34.19   33.10   37.79   37.82   29.79   28.39
 19 D'Agaro, Roody            FR Westminster-MA       4:44.44    4:21.28  
      26.92   30.85   33.84   33.73   38.24   38.74   30.12   28.84
 20 Wertz, Nick               SO Malone-LE            4:30.35    4:23.74  
      26.07   30.48   34.78   33.90   39.08   38.75   31.46   29.22
 21 Sanford, Rhett            SO Malone-LE                 NT    4:25.44  
      26.22   30.78   33.59   33.63   40.76   40.26   30.57   29.63
 22 Mow, Ryan                 FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.92    4:26.33  
      27.19   31.49   34.29   34.60   40.16   41.02   29.02   28.56
 23 Fraiman, Elad             FR Case Western-OH      4:44.80    4:28.37  
      26.51   32.53   36.63   35.99   36.73   38.16   31.81   30.01
 24 Hammond, Wesley           FR Malone-LE            4:42.23    4:28.55  
      27.04   31.98   35.07   36.25   39.10   39.75   30.44   28.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crookshanks, Michael      JR WOO-LE               4:45.88    4:28.56  
      27.44   31.43   34.61   34.38   39.06   40.09   31.79   29.76
 26 Melekh, Erik              SO Malone-LE            4:40.38    4:29.46  
      28.17   32.90   36.17   35.90   39.44   38.94   29.46   28.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pierson, Hunter           SO WOO-LE               4:46.40    4:32.87  
      28.81   31.85   32.32   31.90   41.32   42.28   32.25   32.14
 28 Hamilton, Peyton          FR Malone-LE            4:44.10    4:34.44  
      28.10   32.18   36.85   36.05   38.04   38.35   32.86   32.01
 29 Roeseler, Stefan          SR Case Western-OH      4:40.65    4:35.14  
      26.86   32.88   36.45   37.79   36.75   39.99   32.52   31.90
 30 Morgan, Ian               JR Golden Knights-LE    4:30.00    4:35.44  
      27.55   31.87   38.83   37.44   40.54   39.33   30.49   29.39
 31 Turnbull, Will            JR Mount Union-LE       4:40.55    4:36.24  
      27.66   31.96   34.82   34.96   40.37   41.44   32.68   32.35
 32 Thoms, Ben                JR Westminster-MA       4:56.78    4:39.17  
      28.50   33.11   36.57   35.55   38.51   39.79   34.36   32.78
 33 Pech, Matt                SR WOO-LE               4:59.85    4:40.66  
      28.48   32.60   35.73   34.24   42.78   44.04   32.43   30.36
 34 Drake, Michael            SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:52.05    4:40.91  
      27.69   32.15   36.38   35.45   40.83   41.30   33.87   33.24
 35 Chapman, Justin           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.61    4:46.90  
      27.58   32.76   41.42   40.33   41.01   42.30   32.45   29.05
 36 Grebert, Zach             FR Mount Union-LE            NT    4:47.33  
      29.26   33.08   37.44   36.90   43.26   44.89   31.66   30.84
 37 Gomes, Jory               SR Hiram-LE                  NT    4:50.00  
      29.79   35.72   40.58   39.05   39.67   39.62   34.02   31.55
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Meghan       SR Golden Knights-LE      58.23      57.39  
      26.79   30.60                                                
  2 Layde, Maggie             SR WOO-LE               1:01.39      58.75  
      27.49   31.26                                                
  3 Sturonas, Kalla           JR WOO-LE               1:04.00      58.99  
      28.17   30.82                                                
  4 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH        59.93      59.09  
      27.55   31.54                                                
  5 Quentin, Denise           FR Malone-LE              59.99      59.37  
      27.80   31.57                                                
  6 Bowers, Anne              FR WOO-LE               1:00.18      59.66  
      27.81   31.85                                                
  7 Larson, Charis            FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.51    1:00.15  
      27.63   32.52                                                
  8 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH      1:01.15    1:00.32  
      27.13   33.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowley, Casey            JR Case Western-OH      1:00.30    1:00.40  
      27.80   32.60                                                
 10 Vaccaro, Sophia           FR Case Western-OH      1:02.97    1:00.66  
      28.09   32.57                                                
 11 Bliss, Jessie             SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.09    1:00.96  
      28.69   32.27                                                
 12 Lamarca, Larissa          FR WOO-LE               1:05.25    1:01.14  
      28.10   33.04                                                
 13 Jorn, Leah                FR WOO-LE               1:02.81    1:01.40  
      28.38   33.02                                                
 14 Joseph, Morgan            SR Edinboro-MA          1:03.58    1:01.65  
      28.47   33.18                                                
 15 Stengel, Nicole           SO Westminster-MA       1:03.81    1:01.67  
      29.08   32.59                                                
 16 Kadlecik, Nicole          FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.29    1:01.83  
      28.39   33.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley-DiPaolo, Lexi       FR WOO-LE               1:02.47    1:02.00  
      27.87   34.13                                                
 18 Marzolf, Jade             JR Chatham-AM           1:02.80    1:02.06  
      28.92   33.14                                                
 19 Hirsh, Jessica            SR Mount Union-LE       1:03.34    1:02.20  
      28.85   33.35                                                
 20 Reese, Rhiannon           SO Case Western-OH      1:01.14    1:02.45  
      28.58   33.87                                                
 21 Rega, Ashley              SO Golden Knights-LE    1:01.35    1:02.52  
      27.88   34.64                                                
 22 Segel, Becca              SO Case Western-OH      1:02.11    1:02.57  
      28.94   33.63                                                
 23 Likins, Heidi             FR WOO-LE               1:04.39    1:02.58  
      28.71   33.87                                                
 24 Gyurke, Maggie            FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.03    1:02.80  
      28.64   34.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SO Edinboro-MA          1:04.29    1:02.87  
      28.35   34.52                                                
 26 Stuart, Kyley             SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.57    1:03.05  
      28.45   34.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Brooke             FR WOO-LE               1:05.62    1:03.35  
      29.28   34.07                                                
 28 Strawser, Amy             SR Mount Union-LE       1:06.49    1:03.38  
      29.79   33.59                                                
 29 Pichola, Elise            SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.38    1:03.69  
      29.19   34.50                                                
 30 Livchak, Quincy           SR Malone-LE            1:05.86    1:03.71  
      29.57   34.14                                                
 31 Johnston, Sydney          FR Edinboro-MA          1:05.05    1:03.77  
      27.87   35.90                                                
 32 Nutter, Sarah             SR Westminster-MA       1:04.10    1:03.84  
      29.10   34.74                                                
 33 Kassinger, Jenna          SR Mount Union-LE       1:05.59    1:04.15  
      29.09   35.06                                                
 34 Liffick, Gabija           FR WOO-LE               1:05.15    1:04.26  
      29.41   34.85                                                
 35 Sept, Corri               SO Case Western-OH      1:06.45    1:05.22  
      29.79   35.43                                                
 36 Grimes, Kelly             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:05.69    1:05.62  
      30.19   35.43                                                
 37 Dempster, Maggie          SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.51    1:06.27  
      30.43   35.84                                                
 38 Leatherwood, Abigail      FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.00    1:10.69  
      32.35   38.34                                                
 39 Romagna, Kerrie           FR Hiram-LE                  NT    1:17.58  
      33.71   43.87                                                
 40 Susa, Maggie              FR Chatham-AM           1:26.00    1:26.04  
      40.08   45.96                                                
 -- Daniels, Sierra           JR Hiram-LE             1:16.82         DQ  
      32.75   37.46                                                
 -- Homan, Lindsay            SR Westminster-MA       1:07.17        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Peter                 JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.91      50.88  
      23.62   27.26                                                
  2 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH        52.85      50.96  
      23.74   27.22                                                
  3 Dixon, Brice              FR Malone-LE              52.17      51.73  
      23.63   28.10                                                
  4 Palochak, Logan           SO Mount Union-LE         53.64      51.77  
      24.10   27.67                                                
  5 Kolesar, Brad             SR Westminster-MA         55.06      52.05  
      24.67   27.38                                                
  6 Weiser, Mike              SR Golden Knights-LE      55.32      52.16  
      24.48   27.68                                                
  7 Schopen, Trey             SO WOO-LE                 53.83      52.17  
      24.56   27.61                                                
  8 Bangert, Jack             FR Edinboro-MA            54.03      52.35  
      24.50   27.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Cole               SR Golden Knights-LE      52.91      52.37  
      24.51   27.86                                                
 10 Engel, Luke               FR Golden Knights-LE      52.90      52.39  
      24.51   27.88                                                
 11 Tomko, John               SR Case Western-OH        53.82      52.57  
      24.67   27.90                                                
 12 Kizek, Dominic            SR Case Western-OH        53.46      52.60  
      24.34   28.26                                                
 13 Ebel, Bryce               SO Golden Knights-LE      55.06      52.80  
      24.62   28.18                                                
 14 Lemley, Christopher       FR Case Western-OH        56.35      52.83  
      24.08   28.75                                                
 15 Fisher, Adam              FR Case Western-OH        55.54      53.10  
      24.78   28.32                                                
 16 Donovan, Noah             SR Golden Knights-LE      55.03      53.23  
      24.98   28.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Clay              JR Westminster-MA         56.90      53.47  
      23.98   29.49                                                
 18 Spencer, Michael          JR Westminster-MA         54.32      53.66  
      25.24   28.42                                                
 19 Ayres, Zachary            FR Ohio Northern-OH       56.31      54.16  
      25.23   28.93                                                
 19 Groehl, Ryan              SO Ohio Northern-OH       58.10      54.16  
      25.32   28.84                                                
 21 Hoffman, Nick             JR Mount Union-LE         55.17      54.18  
      24.88   29.30                                                
 22 Anibal, James             SO Case Western-OH        56.67      54.41  
      25.38   29.03                                                
 23 Woerner, Jakob            FR Case Western-OH        54.77      54.44  
      25.20   29.24                                                
 24 Elia, Nick                FR Mount Union-LE         55.65      54.67  
      24.71   29.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bennett, Zack             SO Edinboro-MA            55.89      54.83  
      25.05   29.78                                                
 26 Skaggs, Eli               FR Hiram-LE               56.14      54.87  
      25.27   29.60                                                
 26 Trenary, Duggan           SR Ohio Northern-OH       57.56      54.87  
      25.74   29.13                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Fan, Tiger                FR Case Western-OH        55.74      54.96  
      24.90   30.06                                                
 29 Palmquist, Joe            SO Mount Union-LE         57.98      55.21  
      25.64   29.57                                                
 30 Mikesell, Cobie           SO Malone-LE              54.54      55.30  
      25.03   30.27                                                
 31 Swick, James              SO Edinboro-MA            57.55      55.32  
      24.79   30.53                                                
 32 Gunther, Brady            FR Hiram-LE               59.53      55.42  
      24.97   30.45                                                
 33 Hartman, Tyler            SO WOO-LE                 57.82      56.46  
      25.84   30.62                                                
 34 Hull, Nick                SO WOO-LE                 59.33      58.17  
      26.49   31.68                                                
 35 Woodman, Jon              FR WOO-LE               1:09.84      58.56  
      27.08   31.48                                                
 36 Spaid, Nathan             JR Edinboro-MA          1:01.84      58.98  
      27.94   31.04                                                
 37 Street, Darien            FR Hiram-LE               59.80      59.06  
      27.66   31.40                                                
 38 Doherty, Hunter           SR Battlers                  NT    1:00.87  
      27.01   33.86                                                
 39 Thornton, Dion            FR Hiram-LE             1:08.29    1:02.48  
      28.04   34.44                                                
 40 Shannon, Eric             FR Westminster-MA       1:03.36    1:03.01  
      27.39   35.62                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      SR Mount Union-LE       2:00.07    1:55.54  
      26.61   28.95   30.06   29.92                                
  2 Kottakis, Celia           FR Golden Knights-LE    1:59.24    1:55.92  
      26.58   28.86   29.82   30.66                                
  3 Reynolds, Abby            FR Malone-LE            1:58.12    1:56.05  
      26.85   29.19   30.09   29.92                                
  4 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH      1:58.79    1:56.66  
      27.26   29.33   29.84   30.23                                
  5 Padrutt, Sarah            SR WOO-LE               2:02.29    1:58.25  
      27.47   30.05   30.55   30.18                                
  6 Fikse, Emma               JR WOO-LE               1:59.09    1:58.35  
      26.78   29.59   30.98   31.00                                
  7 Hubert, Courteney         JR Golden Knights-LE    1:59.56    1:59.08  
      27.37   29.87   30.47   31.37                                
  8 Pritchard, Jill           SO Golden Knights-LE    2:00.35    1:59.47  
      27.89   30.24   30.70   30.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedrich, Carolin        SR Malone-LE            2:02.26    1:59.56  
      27.51   29.70   31.28   31.07                                
 10 Dundon, Sydney            FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.02    2:00.10  
      27.59   30.77   31.38   30.36                                
 11 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH      2:02.29    2:00.14  
      27.74   30.55   31.16   30.69                                
 12 Kacmarek, Nell            SO WOO-LE               2:04.91    2:00.48  
      27.83   30.51   31.17   30.97                                
 13 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH      2:02.22    2:00.73  
      27.53   30.46   31.45   31.29                                
 14 Peregrini, Kendall        FR Edinboro-MA          2:02.46    2:00.75  
      27.67   29.76   31.58   31.74                                
 15 Pearson, Avery            SO WOO-LE               2:06.90    2:01.08  
      27.77   30.33   31.55   31.43                                
 16 Steigerwald, Katelyn      SO Battlers             2:07.52    2:01.24  
      28.51   30.39   30.99   31.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LaBovick, Gabrielle       FR Edinboro-MA          2:04.19    2:01.48  
      27.13   29.99   32.01   32.35                                
 18 Miller, Kara              FR Edinboro-MA          2:06.05    2:01.59  
      28.17   30.58   31.40   31.44                                
 19 Lucarelli, Clara          FR Battlers             2:04.94    2:01.89  
      28.47   30.68   31.04   31.70                                
 20 Decker, Renee             JR Case Western-OH      2:05.73    2:02.24  
      27.34   30.60   32.10   32.20                                
 21 Zielasko, Annie           SR Mount Union-LE       2:04.00    2:02.53  
      27.87   30.99   31.97   31.70                                
 22 Picchione, Sienna         SO Case Western-OH      2:03.05    2:02.64  
      27.77   30.49   31.80   32.58                                
 23 Leibensperger, Megan      SR Mount Union-LE       2:07.80    2:03.57  
      28.65   31.32   32.09   31.51                                
 24 Usher, Sydney             FR Golden Knights-LE    2:08.39    2:04.00  
      27.76   31.66   32.89   31.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amsbaugh, Anna            SR Westminster-MA       2:08.29    2:04.17  
      28.65   31.68   31.95   31.89                                
 26 Mikita, Christine         JR Chatham-AM           2:08.10    2:04.19  
      27.56   30.76   33.24   32.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dessart, Abby             SR Case Western-OH      2:09.04    2:04.47  
      29.17   31.45   31.96   31.89                                
 28 Novak, Carolyn            JR Westminster-MA       2:13.61    2:05.54  
      28.88   31.71   32.62   32.33                                
 29 Spann, Marcy              SO Mount Union-LE       2:10.34    2:05.64  
      29.00   31.70   32.47   32.47                                
 30 Sogandares, Paige         FR WOO-LE               2:09.26    2:05.69  
      28.69   31.53   32.82   32.65                                
 31 Printz, Abigail           JR Golden Knights-LE    2:10.00    2:05.75  
      28.89   33.01   32.99   30.86                                
 32 Williams, Makayla         SR Golden Knights-LE    2:06.00    2:06.06  
      28.71   31.77   32.67   32.91                                
 33 Zeidan, Karine            JR Case Western-OH      2:07.40    2:06.23  
      28.42   31.72   32.88   33.21                                
 33 Lingg, Rory               FR Golden Knights-LE    2:10.14    2:06.23  
      27.82   30.46   33.31   34.64                                
 35 Rossi, Alyssa             SR Westminster-MA       2:15.35    2:06.85  
      29.28   31.92   32.79   32.86                                
 36 Stutler, Sarah            SO WOO-LE               2:12.45    2:07.81  
      29.58   32.42   33.04   32.77                                
 37 Jacobs, Alison            SO Mount Union-LE       2:10.62    2:08.13  
      29.03   32.89   33.61   32.60                                
 38 Ferguson, Maddy           SO WOO-LE               2:07.25    2:08.48  
      29.79   32.16   32.67   33.86                                
 39 Cantor, Lauren            FR Malone-LE            2:10.03    2:08.95  
      29.43   32.39   33.64   33.49                                
 40 Andrulonis, Melia         SO Edinboro-MA          2:07.00    2:09.03  
      28.13   32.66   34.51   33.73                                
 41 Haskins, Mckenna          SR Golden Knights-LE    2:14.16    2:10.38  
      29.38   32.41   33.84   34.75                                
 42 Haislop, Alexia           SO Battlers             2:20.58    2:10.47  
      29.51   32.91   33.91   34.14                                
 43 Bergefurd, Claire         SO Malone-LE            2:10.98    2:11.42  
      28.98   32.93   34.75   34.76                                
 44 Hammond, Kyra             SO Golden Knights-LE         NT    2:15.24  
      29.36   32.83   36.29   36.76                                
 45 Knight, Kia               FR Battlers             2:25.42    2:17.72  
      31.08   34.95   36.40   35.29                                
 46 Curbishley, Gwyneth       JR Chatham-AM           2:32.44    2:25.96  
      32.49   37.26   38.80   37.41                                
 -- Eurich, Jenny             SR Case Western-OH      2:09.89        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron         JR WOO-LE               1:45.36    1:40.81  
      23.83   25.64   25.67   25.67                                
  2 Stahara, Mitch            SR Westminster-MA       1:45.85    1:41.21  
      23.40   25.46   25.14   27.21                                
  3 Marshall, Tom             SO Golden Knights-LE    1:45.67    1:42.27  
      24.38   26.49   25.45   25.95                                
  4 Grosso, Marcus            JR Edinboro-MA          1:45.32    1:42.34  
      23.72   25.98   26.32   26.32                                
  5 Campbell, Ryan            JR WOO-LE               1:50.17    1:42.89  
      24.17   25.94   26.42   26.36                                
  6 Peffer, David             JR Westminster-MA       1:47.87    1:44.09  
      24.30   26.18   26.72   26.89                                
  7 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH      1:46.53    1:44.75  
      24.43   26.60   26.94   26.78                                
  8 Koch, Max                 JR WOO-LE               1:54.98    1:46.38  
      24.70   27.00   27.56   27.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DunLany, Aaron            SO Westminster-MA       1:49.73    1:47.12  
      24.77   26.70   27.70   27.95                                
 10 Smith, Logan              SR Case Western-OH      1:50.78    1:47.16  
      24.21   26.72   27.48   28.75                                
 11 Werstler, Zachary         FR Golden Knights-LE    1:52.61    1:47.19  
      25.17   26.62   27.40   28.00                                
 12 DiDomenico, Mike          SR Westminster-MA       1:52.43    1:47.57  
      25.30   27.29   27.36   27.62                                
 13 Beene, Noah               FR Case Western-OH      1:53.44    1:47.58  
      25.00   27.24   28.05   27.29                                
 14 Kilstrom, Parker          JR Golden Knights-LE    1:53.12    1:48.04  
      24.47   27.00   28.05   28.52                                
 15 Brunzel, Markus           SO Malone-LE            1:49.07    1:48.11  
      24.78   27.15   27.94   28.24                                
 16 Eason, Clark              SO Golden Knights-LE         NT    1:48.23  
      24.30   26.91   28.54   28.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foss, Wyatt               FR WOO-LE               1:53.18    1:48.62  
      25.16   27.19   28.33   27.94                                
 18 Sell, Steven              FR Edinboro-MA          1:51.87    1:48.67  
      24.89   27.11   28.01   28.66                                
 19 Morazan, Jacobo           JR Edinboro-MA          1:53.58    1:48.92  
      25.07   27.23   28.14   28.48                                
 20 Ekas, Derek               FR Golden Knights-LE    1:51.68    1:49.30  
      24.43   27.26   28.79   28.82                                
 21 Pfeifer, Grant            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:53.03    1:49.38  
      24.81   27.14   28.40   29.03                                
 22 Werthmann, Emmett         SR WOO-LE               1:59.73    1:50.81  
      25.52   28.40   28.37   28.52                                
 23 Rastatter, Gabe           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.00    1:51.42  
      25.12   27.74   28.99   29.57                                
 24 Donatelli, Nathan         SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:53.05    1:51.47  
      25.83   27.50   28.43   29.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rose, Eli                 SO Case Western-OH      1:56.19    1:51.50  
      25.70   28.32   28.79   28.69                                
 26 Ebey, Mark                FR Chatham-AM           1:54.54    1:52.43  
      25.61   27.66   29.74   29.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mahoney, Brendan          SO Golden Knights-LE    1:57.05    1:52.53  
      26.01   28.33   28.84   29.35                                
 28 McCombie, Ian             FR Edinboro-MA          1:57.61    1:52.65  
      25.62   28.40   29.72   28.91                                
 29 Sorrick, Blaine           FR Westminster-MA       1:59.31    1:53.72  
      26.90   29.24   29.37   28.21                                
 30 Jeromin, Mike             JR Mount Union-LE       2:01.14    1:53.85  
      24.87   27.96   29.98   31.04                                
 31 Mazey, Matthew            FR Malone-LE            1:58.90    1:54.30  
      26.32   28.69   30.51   28.78                                
 32 Chalek, Adam              JR WOO-LE               2:02.35    1:54.34  
      26.36   29.49   29.41   29.08                                
 33 Leibensperger, Andrew     FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:59.14    1:54.72  
      26.44   28.67   29.71   29.90                                
 34 Ranallo, Rob              SO Mount Union-LE       1:58.21    1:56.56  
      26.42   29.31   30.61   30.22                                
 35 Kee, Noah                 SO Mount Union-LE       2:00.20    1:57.24  
      26.75   29.74   30.37   30.38                                
 36 Alten, Trent              FR Mount Union-LE       2:01.99    1:58.11  
      26.00   29.12   31.23   31.76                                
 37 Knowlton, Kamron          FR WOO-LE               2:08.75    2:01.58  
      25.43   29.92   32.93   33.30                                
 38 Bentkowski, Brett         FR Hiram-LE             2:25.40    2:20.89  
      33.33   35.41   36.33   35.82                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miletska, Yana            SO Edinboro-MA          1:07.21    1:04.52  
      30.46   34.06                                                
  2 Driscoll, Brynn           FR Golden Knights-LE    1:08.28    1:06.69  
      30.92   35.77                                                
  3 Taraska, Silvija          FR Golden Knights-LE    1:09.77    1:07.27  
      30.77   36.50                                                
  4 Drohosky, Allison         JR Case Western-OH      1:08.64    1:07.54  
      31.05   36.49                                                
  5 Veon, Sydney              SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:07.06    1:07.89  
      31.32   36.57                                                
  6 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH      1:10.25    1:07.98  
      31.77   36.21                                                
  7 Stajcar, Lauren           FR Mount Union-LE       1:10.99    1:08.32  
      31.50   36.82                                                
  8 Taraska, Lilija           FR Golden Knights-LE    1:09.45    1:08.51  
      31.49   37.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Abby               SO Westminster-MA       1:10.63    1:08.90  
      32.53   36.37                                                
 10 Kopacko, Katelyn          SO Edinboro-MA          1:11.65    1:09.18  
      32.00   37.18                                                
 11 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      1:10.53    1:09.21  
      32.60   36.61                                                
 12 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH      1:11.42    1:09.81  
      32.69   37.12                                                
 13 Scott, Marissa            SO Golden Knights-LE    1:11.71    1:09.86  
      32.59   37.27                                                
 14 Saxon, Gina               JR Mount Union-LE       1:11.96    1:09.90  
      32.70   37.20                                                
 15 Manolis, Maggie           SO Westminster-MA       1:13.34    1:10.16  
      33.13   37.03                                                
 16 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH      1:11.54    1:10.82  
      32.97   37.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slater, Jessica           SO Malone-LE            1:13.60    1:11.50  
      33.25   38.25                                                
 18 Marzolf, Iris             JR Chatham-AM           1:12.24    1:11.51  
      33.39   38.12                                                
 19 Koebel, Katelyn           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:13.58    1:12.03  
      33.94   38.09                                                
 20 Mandel, Rachel            JR WOO-LE               1:13.65    1:12.47  
      33.34   39.13                                                
 21 Loughney, Patricia        JR Westminster-MA       1:14.80    1:12.64  
      33.76   38.88                                                
 22 Stuart, Katey             SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:13.73    1:12.95  
      34.29   38.66                                                
 23 Barton, Marisa            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:17.33    1:13.90  
      34.00   39.90                                                
 23 Johnson, Taylor           SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:13.90  
      33.96   39.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dutton, Alex              JR Malone-LE            1:13.50    1:13.94  
      34.77   39.17                                                
 26 Mazey, Mary               SR Mount Union-LE       1:17.20    1:14.27  
      34.54   39.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Balon, Caleigh            SO WOO-LE               1:17.84    1:15.37  
      35.49   39.88                                                
 28 Gross, Megan              SO WOO-LE               1:16.64    1:15.85  
      35.48   40.37                                                
 29 Howard, Vienna            SO WOO-LE               1:19.88    1:20.26  
      37.16   43.10                                                
 30 Rathvon, Crystalyn        SR Battlers             1:23.53    1:20.58  
      38.59   41.99                                                
 31 Christner, Madison        SO Battlers             1:27.10    1:24.55  
      39.91   44.64                                                
 32 Morrison, Kimmy           SO Hiram-LE             1:34.34    1:33.06  
      44.29   48.77                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Yan To               FR Case Western-OH      1:00.34      58.46  
      27.41   31.05                                                
  2 Ferrell, Anthony          JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.95      58.97  
      27.32   31.65                                                
  3 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH      1:01.84      59.19  
      27.96   31.23                                                
  4 Cassara, Conor            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.56      59.35  
      28.03   31.32                                                
  5 Golba, Thomas             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.05      59.63  
      27.50   32.13                                                
  6 Somora, Thomas            SO Westminster-MA       1:04.75      59.64  
      27.94   31.70                                                
  7 Kilbane, John             SR Case Western-OH      1:01.91      59.91  
      28.11   31.80                                                
  8 Campbell, Griffin         JR WOO-LE               1:03.42      59.97  
      27.37   32.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerroni, Dylan            SR Edinboro-MA          1:02.32    1:00.13  
      28.27   31.86                                                
 10 Bogen, Matthew            SO Westminster-MA       1:03.23    1:00.16  
      28.10   32.06                                                
 11 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH      1:02.50    1:00.50  
      28.00   32.50                                                
 12 Klumpp, Craig             FR WOO-LE               1:06.50    1:00.69  
      28.48   32.21                                                
 13 Ineson, Jack              JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.30    1:00.81  
      28.18   32.63                                                
 14 Reed, Patrick             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.34    1:00.82  
      28.34   32.48                                                
 15 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH      1:05.76    1:00.91  
      28.54   32.37                                                
 16 Clemens, Hunter           FR Edinboro-MA          1:05.37    1:01.33  
      28.27   33.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peng, Daniel              SR Edinboro-MA          1:02.88    1:01.41  
      28.43   32.98                                                
 18 Bowers, Brad              JR Malone-LE            1:03.47    1:01.52  
      28.98   32.54                                                
 19 Liu, Jonathan             FR Case Western-OH      1:01.55    1:01.60  
      28.66   32.94                                                
 20 Headley, Alex             FR Golden Knights-LE    1:06.42    1:02.06  
      28.40   33.66                                                
 21 Rexroth, Brian            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.08    1:02.43  
      29.00   33.43                                                
 22 Currey, Derek             FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.38    1:02.72  
      29.29   33.43                                                
 23 Roeseler, Stefan          SR Case Western-OH      1:03.84    1:03.25  
      29.61   33.64                                                
 24 Curl, Noah                SO Malone-LE            1:05.72    1:03.49  
      28.90   34.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fleming, Garrett          FR Edinboro-MA          1:05.49    1:03.51  
      29.02   34.49                                                
 26 Sheets, Tyler             SR Westminster-MA       1:07.34    1:03.75  
      29.52   34.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silver, Mark              FR Mount Union-LE       1:04.99    1:04.14  
      29.04   35.10                                                
 28 Fraiman, Elad             FR Case Western-OH      1:06.14    1:04.87  
      29.71   35.16                                                
 29 Linaburg, Jeremy          SO Battlers             1:09.74    1:05.13  
      30.31   34.82                                                
 30 Mierzejewski, Luke        SR WOO-LE               1:10.90    1:06.70  
      31.18   35.52                                                
 31 Phillpson, Dylan          FR WOO-LE               1:13.21    1:06.95  
      31.31   35.64                                                
 32 Morgan, Justyn            SO Malone-LE            1:15.40    1:08.71  
      30.88   37.83                                                
 33 Young, Garrett            FR Malone-LE            1:09.73    1:08.94  
      31.26   37.68                                                
 34 Johnson, Connor           FR Mount Union-LE       1:10.59    1:10.63  
      32.89   37.74                                                
 35 Barber, Michael           JR Hiram-LE             1:18.22    1:10.79  
      32.68   38.11                                                
 36 Christofferson, Garrett   FR Edinboro-MA          1:12.00    1:11.02  
      32.91   38.11                                                
 37 Ramsey, Gray              FR Battlers             1:22.39    1:16.53  
      35.56   40.97                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Catilyn         FR Case Western-OH        58.97      57.40  
      27.83   29.57                                                
  2 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH        58.01      57.41  
      27.85   29.56                                                
  3 Favret, Samantha             Golden Knights-LE      59.78      57.91  
      28.28   29.63                                                
  4 Marzolf, Mallory          FR Chatham-AM             59.56      59.04  
      28.75   30.29                                                
  5 Joseph, Morgan            SR Edinboro-MA          1:02.29      59.67  
      28.70   30.97                                                
  6 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH      1:00.50    1:00.32  
      28.63   31.69                                                
  7 Tokarski, Casey           JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.80    1:00.79  
      28.86   31.93                                                
  8 Langer, Hannah            FR WOO-LE               1:02.28    1:00.96  
      29.40   31.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puthoff, Amanda           SO Golden Knights-LE    1:02.26    1:00.99  
      29.68   31.31                                                
 10 Gonda, Sarah              JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.48    1:01.12  
      29.48   31.64                                                
 11 Schmitz, Sammie           SO Golden Knights-LE    1:02.70    1:01.27  
      29.65   31.62                                                
 12 Love, Olivia              FR Case Western-OH      1:04.45    1:01.47  
      29.52   31.95                                                
 13 Koral, Cece               FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.76    1:02.04  
      29.37   32.67                                                
 14 Oktavec, Lauren           JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.29    1:02.13  
      30.01   32.12                                                
 15 Watson, Kierra            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.90    1:02.18  
      30.00   32.18                                                
 16 Pearce, Kiersten          FR Golden Knights-LE    1:04.41    1:02.19  
      29.93   32.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerne, Claire             FR WOO-LE               1:03.83    1:02.47  
      30.12   32.35                                                
 18 Kovacicek, Cassidy        SR Westminster-MA       1:06.79    1:02.96  
      30.79   32.17                                                
 19 Bain, Erin                SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.93    1:03.13  
      30.29   32.84                                                
 20 Murphy, Kate              FR WOO-LE               1:03.58    1:03.51  
      30.23   33.28                                                
 21 Amsbaugh, Anna            SR Westminster-MA       1:06.91    1:04.50  
      31.51   32.99                                                
 22 Kenny, Nicole             SO Malone-LE            1:07.92    1:04.87  
      30.84   34.03                                                
 23 Haislop, Alexia           SO Battlers             1:08.80    1:05.01  
      31.50   33.51                                                
 23 Stutler, Sarah            SO WOO-LE               1:08.48    1:05.01  
      31.91   33.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hampton, Alyssa           SO Westminster-MA       1:07.77    1:05.25  
      30.09   35.16                                                
 26 Sheets, Brittany          FR Malone-LE            1:08.70    1:05.37  
      31.24   34.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sprague, Stephanie        FR Malone-LE            1:08.70    1:05.54  
      31.70   33.84                                                
 28 Manbeck, Avery            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.43    1:06.27  
      31.44   34.83                                                
 29 Kelly, Kaity              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:07.00    1:06.39  
      31.39   35.00                                                
 30 Burrows, Amber            SO Westminster-MA       1:12.25    1:07.60  
      32.99   34.61                                                
 31 Schmidt, Emily            FR Malone-LE            1:10.48    1:08.40  
      32.30   36.10                                                
 32 Christensen, Taylor       FR Edinboro-MA          1:12.00    1:09.22  
      33.53   35.69                                                
 33 Angelo, Holly             SO Westminster-MA       1:11.85    1:09.23  
      33.51   35.72                                                
 34 Garase, Paige             SO Chatham-AM           1:17.45    1:11.41  
      34.83   36.58                                                
 35 Prentler, Nicki           FR Hiram-LE             1:20.89    1:17.95  
      37.40   40.55                                                
 36 Soriano, Emilia           FR Chatham-AM           1:33.07    1:29.73  
      44.04   45.69                                                
 37 Lindsey, Hailey           FR Chatham-AM           1:35.77    1:34.81  
      46.34   48.47                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Tyler                SR Mount Union-LE         52.77      51.44  
      24.72   26.72                                                
  2 Collins, Allan            JR Golden Knights-LE      54.14      51.88  
      25.27   26.61                                                
  3 Grosso, Marcus            JR Edinboro-MA            53.69      51.90  
      25.19   26.71                                                
  4 Skrzypczak, Maciej        JR Golden Knights-LE      53.65      52.23  
      25.14   27.09                                                
  5 Simpson, Ian              SR Ohio Northern-OH       54.59      52.61  
      25.31   27.30                                                
  6 Kwalick, Matt             SO Westminster-MA         56.49      53.44  
      25.95   27.49                                                
  7 Horan, Thomas             FR Edinboro-MA            55.05      53.77  
      26.01   27.76                                                
  8 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH        55.63      54.07  
      26.01   28.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH        54.28      54.11  
      26.35   27.76                                                
 10 Schopen, Trey             SO WOO-LE                 59.84      54.15  
      25.74   28.41                                                
 11 Simmons, Luke             JR Westminster-MA         56.14      54.59  
      26.58   28.01                                                
 12 Reynolds, Ric             JR WOO-LE               1:01.00      55.15  
      27.12   28.03                                                
 13 Turnbull, Will            JR Mount Union-LE         55.99      55.30  
      26.75   28.55                                                
 14 Samuelson, Eli            SO WOO-LE                 56.51      55.48  
      27.50   27.98                                                
 15 Oss, Jordan               FR WOO-LE                 57.96      55.80  
      26.72   29.08                                                
 16 Grow, Jake                FR Mount Union-LE         57.81      55.90  
      27.27   28.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marks, Eric               SR Edinboro-MA          1:00.30      56.09  
      27.19   28.90                                                
 18 Callithen, Nathan         FR Case Western-OH        57.07      56.13  
      27.04   29.09                                                
 19 Kolesar, Brad             SR Westminster-MA       1:01.01      56.14  
      27.33   28.81                                                
 20 Gunther, Brady            FR Hiram-LE               58.63      56.24  
      27.43   28.81                                                
 21 Groehl, Ryan              SO Ohio Northern-OH       56.90      56.30  
      27.14   29.16                                                
 22 Lemley, Christopher       FR Case Western-OH        58.86      56.64  
      27.09   29.55                                                
 23 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  JR Case Western-OH        57.16      56.69  
      26.90   29.79                                                
 24 Pech, Matt                SR WOO-LE               1:00.27      56.79  
      27.48   29.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Swick, James              SO Edinboro-MA          1:01.57      57.12  
      27.09   30.03                                                
 26 Bennett, Zack             SO Edinboro-MA          1:01.00      57.25  
      27.74   29.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Agaro, Roody            FR Westminster-MA       1:01.24      57.36  
      27.58   29.78                                                
 28 Pierson, Hunter           SO WOO-LE               1:00.12      57.47  
      27.72   29.75                                                
 29 Bogen, Daniel             SR Westminster-MA       1:03.12      58.24  
      27.47   30.77                                                
 30 Morosetti, Scott          SR Westminster-MA       1:03.72      58.28  
      28.33   29.95                                                
 31 Trenary, Duggan           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.43      59.05  
      28.83   30.22                                                
 32 Cochran, Zach             FR Chatham-AM             59.34      59.62  
      28.85   30.77                                                
 33 Moore, Zach               JR Malone-LE            1:05.85    1:03.70  
      30.47   33.23                                                
 34 Thornton, Dion            FR Hiram-LE             1:07.32    1:03.85  
      31.15   32.70                                                
 35 Palmquist, Joe            SO Mount Union-LE       1:04.14    1:04.32  
      31.10   33.22                                                
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn             SO Westminster-MA        210.90     378.90   32  
  2 Clifford, Lauren          FR Golden Knights-LE     223.75     357.55   28  
  3 Hortness, Brooke          SR Case Western-OH       217.85     342.95   27  
  4 Cable, Zoe                FR Westminster-MA        187.55     335.30   26  
  5 Hrycyk, Sarah             FR Mount Union-LE        185.25     308.65   25  
  6 Kaiding, Claire           FR Ohio Northern-OH      188.35     306.80   24  
  7 Alkalay, Adi              SO Case Western-OH       156.75     300.85   23  
  8 Kurzinsky, Hannah         FR Malone-LE             301.60     300.50   22  
  9 Rast, Madi                FR Westminster-MA        182.45     297.30   20  
 10 Anderson, Sydney          JR Case Western-OH       170.15     269.50   17  
 11 Potter, Cleo              FR WOO-LE                    NP     268.55   16  
 12 Sartschev, Libby          SO Ohio Northern-OH      157.60     257.40   15  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor               FR Westminster-MA        306.45     478.55   32  
  2 Kuhn, Braden                 Ohio Northern-OH      266.25     387.45   28  
  3 Yuzik, Cassiel            FR Case Western-OH       211.00     361.80   27  
  4 Thomas, Zack              FR Westminster-MA        203.75     350.20   26  
  5 Fox, Mark                 FR Case Western-OH       196.95     329.30   25  
  6 Boyd, Dylan               FR Ohio Northern-OH      166.70     241.35   24  
  7 Cordle, Jacob             FR Ohio Northern-OH      154.95     202.80   23  
 
Event 47  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:54.75    1:53.12  
     1) Murphy, Kate FR                 2) Brown, Brooke FR               
     3) Sturonas, Kalla JR              4) Liffick, Gabija FR             
       29.26    31.49    26.33    26.04                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:54.40    1:53.20  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana SR         2) Stajcar, Lauren FR             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica SR               4) Mazey, Mary SR                 
       28.27    30.89    27.74    26.30                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:55.36    1:53.98  
     1) Hampton, Alyssa SO              2) Jones, Abby SO                 
     3) Stengel, Nicole SO              4) Douds, Megan SR                
       29.52    31.60    26.62    26.24                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:54.26    1:54.51  
     1) Langer, Hannah FR               2) Mandel, Rachel JR              
     3) Likins, Heidi FR                4) Ferguson, Maddy SO             
       28.63    32.20    26.87    26.81                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:47.89    1:55.58  
     1) Love, Olivia FR                 2) Sept, Corri SO                 
     3) Vaccaro, Sophia FR              4) Ruppart, Vanya FR              
       31.23    32.83    26.24    25.28                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:57.71    1:57.55  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren JR              2) Saxon, Gina JR                 
     3) Gyurke, Maggie FR               4) Jacobs, Alison SO              
       29.63    31.86    28.25    27.81                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:59.85  
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy SR           2) Manolis, Maggie SO             
     3) Nutter, Sarah SR                4) Burrows, Amber SO              
       30.03    33.30    27.62    28.90                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:59.87    2:03.23  
     1) Kelly, Kaity FR                 2) Barton, Marisa FR              
     3) Dempster, Maggie SR             4) Koebel, Katelyn SO             
       31.72    33.67    29.14    28.70                                    
 
Event 48  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:36.85  
     1) Peffer, David JR                2) Somora, Thomas SO              
     3) Murray, Clay JR                 4) Sheets, Tyler SR               
       24.69    26.80    22.67    22.69                                    
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:40.28    1:36.98  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SO                2) Bogen, Matthew SO              
     3) Kolesar, Brad SR                4) Sorrick, Blaine FR             
       24.84    27.16    22.71    22.27                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:40.48    1:40.45  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SO               2) Klumpp, Craig FR               
     3) Schopen, Trey SO                4) Koch, Max JR                   
       26.50    27.87    23.61    22.47                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:38.07    1:40.78  
     1) Grow, Jake FR                   2) Currey, Derek FR               
     3) Elia, Nick FR                   4) Ineson, Jack JR                
       26.04    27.96    24.66    22.12                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.71    1:41.00  
     1) Reynolds, Ric JR                2) Crookshanks, Michael JR        
     3) Layde, Garrett JR               4) Pech, Matt SR                  
       25.55    28.20    23.75    23.50                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:43.38    1:41.64  
     1) Pfeifer, Grant SO               2) Golba, Thomas SR               
     3) Trenary, Duggan SR              4) Reed, Patrick FR               
       28.39    26.47    24.12    22.66                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:38.14    1:42.45  
     1)                                 2) Liu, Jonathan FR               
       26.47    28.18    24.89    22.91                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit   1273.5   2. Gannon University                   849
  3. College of Wooster                  786   4. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      784
  5. University of Mount Union           495   6. Ohio Northern University            475
  7. Westminster College               463.5   8. Malone University                   437
  9. Chatham University                  278  10. Hiram College                        40
 10. Alderson Broaddus University B       40                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit     1230   2. Westminster College               845.5
  3. Gannon University                   787   4. Ohio Northern University            715
  5. College of Wooster                  668   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    628.5
  7. University of Mount Union           463   8. Malone University                   313
  9. Hiram College                        85